Home


Summer 2003 Student Roster

Past Student List Archive

    Year
Semester
2002-2003 Summer | Fall | Spring
2003-2004 Summer | Fall | Spring
2004-2005 Summer | Fall | Spring
2005-2006 Summer | Fall | Spring
2006-2007 Summer | Fall | Spring
2007-2008 Summer | Fall | Spring
2008-2009 Summer | Fall | Spring
2009-2010 Summer | Fall | Spring
2010-2011 Summer | Fall | Spring
2011-2012 Summer | Fall | Spring




ACT/SAT Prep
Last NameFirst NameCitySchool
Bailey   Alayna   Detroit   Mumford  
Brown   Simone   Farmington Hills   Harrison  
Chapman   DeTwan   Detroit   Cass Technical  
Cobb   Rosalyn   New Castle, DE   Cab Calloway School of the Arts  
Collier   Roosevelt   Detroit   Pershing  
Cook   Courtney   Detroit   Mercy High  
Crawford   Marcus   Detroit   River Rouge High  
Cyrs   Maya   Detroit   Cass Technical  
Dickerson   Wyndi   Detroit   Southeastern  
Edwards   Angel   Detroit   St. Martin de Porres  
Ellison   Stephanie   Detroit   Kenwood (Chicago)  
Ford   Kimberly   Detroit   Dominican High  
Fullwood   Tamiya   Detroit   Murray-Wright  
Garrison, IV   George   Detroit   Crockett Technical  
Green   Crestin   Redford Township   Thurston  
Jackson   Francetta   Detroit   Murray-Wright  
Jackson   Kimerly   Detroit   Southeastern  
Jackson   Kyra   Detroit   University Liggett  
Johnson   Katherine   Rochester Hills   Marian H.S.  
King   Rahsaan   Detroit   Davis Aerospace  
Manuel   Mariah   Detroit   Cass Technical  
Martin   Ray   Detroit   Shrine High  
McCants   Ashley   Detroit   Henry Ford Academy  
McCants   Brandi   Detroit   Mumford  
McCants   Lloyd      
Newsom   Endea   Detroit   Mercy High  
Newsom   James   Detroit   U of D High  
Peoples   Elshunta   Detroit   Mercy High  
Randle   Ashley   Detroit   MLK Senior H.S.  
Randle   Avis   Detroit   MLK Senior H.S.  
Shorter   Gregory   Detroit   Cody  
Simmons   Devin      
Smith   Bryant   Detroit   Cass Technical  
Stallworth   LaTasha   Detroit   Mumford  
Stallworth   LaTrice   Detroit   Cass Technical  
Taylor   De Ondra   Macomb   Macomb Dakota  
Taylor   John   Detroit   Loyola  
Teagarden   Tiffanye   Detroit   Renaissance  
Thottakath   Zai   Detroit   Renaissance  
Throckmorton   Dileone   Ecorse   River Rouge High  
Tribble   Shamico   Detroit   Cass Tech  
Uzzle   Eric   W. Bloomfield   West Bloomfield H.S.  
Valazquez   Zoreneida   Detroit   Southwestern HS  
Watson   La'Keisha   Detroit   Murray-Wright  
Wells   Khalic   Detroit   Cass Tech  
Weston   Lawrence   Detroit   River Rouge High  
Wilson   Rebekah   Detroit   Detroit Academy of Arts and Sci  
Winters   Nicholas   Detroit   Holy Redeemer  
Wynn   Bridgette   Southfield   Southfield Lathrup  
Yancey   Jasmine   Detroit   Regina  


High School Prep
Last NameFirst NameCitySchool
Anderson   Nicole   Detroit   YMCA Service Learning Academy  
Barksdale   Jonathon   Detroit   CMA H.S.  
Battle   De'Andrae   Detroit   Crockett Technical H.S.  
Beattie   George   Southfield   Southfield H.S.  
Bishop   Breon   Detroit   Golighly Ed Center  
Caldwell   Reginald   Detroit   Brother Rice  
Casey   Arielle   Detroit   Golightly Ed Center  
Chandler   Joshua   Detroit   Golightly Ed Center  
Collins   LaTasha   Detroit   Miller  
Darkins   Courtney   Detroit   Barbara Jordan (Hampton)  
Davis   Ashley   Detroit   N/A  
Davis   Nicolas   Detroit   Golightly Ed Center  
Demings   Keana   Detroit   DAAS  
English   Krystle   Detroit   home schooled  
Enlow   Richard   Detroit   Ann Arbor Trail  
Friday-Christian   Brandy   Detroit   MLK Senior High  
Harris   Mykea   Detroit   Sterling Heights H.S.  
Hatcher   Erick   Detroit   Mumford  
Headspeth   Krystal   Detroit   Sampson M.S.  
Holmes   Megan   Detroit   Golightly Ed Center  
Hoye   Shomari   Detroit   Henry Ford Academy  
Jackson   Medvis   Detroit   U of D Jesuit  
Johnson   Jilliam   Detroit   Communication Media Arts (CMA)  
Kelley   Valerie   Detroit   MLK Senior High  
Kemp   Amber   Detroit   Henry Ford Academy  
Kerobo   Sude   Southfield   Southfield H.S.  
Lile   Ashley   Detroit   Det. Acad for Science, Math & Tech  
Millen   Christopher   Detroit   Faith Christian Academy  
Murray   Gabrielle   Detroit   CMA H.S.  
Osby   Kevin   Detroit   Henry Ford Academy  
Powell   Ashley   Detroit   Plymouth Educ. Center  
Raines   Rachel   Detroit   MLK Senior High  
Russ   Kristin   Detroit   Golightly Ed Center  
Scandrick   Jasmine   Detroit   Detroit Community H.S.  
Sheard   Walter   Detroit   Nolan Middle School  
Simpson   Tiffany   Detroit   Renaissance  
Sledge   Kiara   Detroit   Cornerstone Middle School  
Smith   Jordana   Detroit   Cass Technical  
Taylor   Nicole   Southfield   Southfield H.S.  
Thompson   Carlton   Detroit   Dixon Middle School  
Treece   Deon   Detroit   Ruddiman M.S.  
Tunstall   Jasmine   Detroit   Southfield H.S.  
Walton, Jr   James   Detroit   n/a  
Watkins   Quania   Detroit   n/a  
Watson   Sterling   Detroit   Detroit Academy of Arts & Science  
Willaims   Janessa   Southfield   Southfield H.S.  
Williams   Trane   Detroit   Det. Acad for Science, Math & Tech  
Wilson   Corey   Farm Hills   Farmington High School  


Math Essentials
Last NameFirst NameCitySchool
Attles   Sharnithia   Detroit   University Preparatory Academy  
Brown   Nailah   Detroit   Spain  
Cheatham   Theron   Detroit   St. Veronica  
Christian   Jasmine   Detroit   YMCA Service Learning Academy  
Clements   Margaret   Detroit   Commonwealth Academy  
Clemons   Brieana   Detroit   Schulze  
Cox   Quinten   Detroit   Davis Aerospace  
Dawson   Erik   Detroit   Burbank / Dorothy Fisher  
Dickerson   Robyn   Detroit   Remus Robinson  
Elder   Kira   Detroit   Geo Washington Carver  
Ennis   Melanie   Detroit   Det. HS for Fine & Perf Arts  
Farrell   Brandon   Detroit   Ross-Hill Academy  
Foster   Jania   Detroit   Dorothy Fisher M.S.  
Gold   Paris   Detroit   D.E.P.S.A.  
Green   Brandon   Detroit   St. Clare of Montefalco  
Hall   Chelsey   Detroit   Power Middle School  
Hayes   Diana   Detroit   YMCA Service Learning Academy  
Hoye   Kemit   Detroit   Bates Academy  
Ingram   Tiffany   Detroit   MLK Senior H.S.  
Jackson   Dorea   Detroit   Renaissance  
Jones   Evin   Detroit   Timbuktu Academy  
Jones   Jennifer   Detroit   Timbuktu Academy  
Jones   Maya   Detroit   Cass Technical  
Jones   Tiara   Detroit   YMCA Service Learning Academy  
Katanbafnezhad   Cynthia   Detroit   Cass Tech  
Katanbafnezhad   Melinda   Detroit   Cass Tech  
Katanbafnezhad   Michael   Detroit   Clippert Middle School  
King   Qaadir   Detroit   Cesar Chavez Acad. H.S.  
Kuu   Xam   Detroit   University Preparatory Academy  
Martin   Robin   Detroit   Detroit Acad of Math, Sci. & Tech  
Mason   Jarrell   Detroit   Phoenix Academy  
Mason   Kevin   Detroit   Phoenix Academy  
Mason   Toresa   Detroit   Cleveland  
McCants   Ashley   Detroit   Henry Ford Academy  
Milhouse   Justin   Detroit   Trinity Catholic  
Milledge   Jaytoine   Detroit   Cornerstone  
Pearson   Gordon   Detroit   Malcolm X Academy  
Pryor   Jeffrey   Detroit   Benedictine H.S.  
Queen   Max   Detroit   Michigan Automotive Academy  
Reynolds   Preston   Detroit   University Public School  
Smith   Jamillah   Detroit   Cass Technical  
Sowell   Amir   Detroit   YMCA Service Learning Academy  
Thomas   Bianca   Detroit   Golightly Ed. Center  
Thomas   Matthew   Detroit   Roseville Jr. High  
Thottakath   Maya   Detroit   Clippert Academy  
White   Dominique   Detroit   Detroit Acad of Arts & Sciences  
White   Joshua   Detroit   Cornerstone Schools  


For more information contact:
Jeron Campbell,
Founder and CEO
(313) 506-3677
Contact Us