Home


Spring 2007 Student Roster

Past Student List Archive

    Year
Semester
2002-2003 Summer | Fall | Spring
2003-2004 Summer | Fall | Spring
2004-2005 Summer | Fall | Spring
2005-2006 Summer | Fall | Spring
2006-2007 Summer | Fall | Spring
2007-2008 Summer | Fall | Spring
2008-2009 Summer | Fall | Spring
2009-2010 Summer | Fall | Spring
2010-2011 Summer | Fall | Spring
2011-2012 Summer | Fall | Spring




ACT/SAT Prep
Last Name First Name City School
Abrams   Nathan   Detroit   Detroit Urban Lutheran  
Alexander   Christopher   Detroit   Consortium College Prep High  
Alston   Cherielle   Southfield   Southfield Lathrup  
Anderson   Corey   Detroit   Southfield Lathrup  
Ashford   Elizabeth   Detroit   Lahser  
Ayo-oal   Princess   Eastpointe   Cass Tech  
Baker   Shantinique   Detroit   John Glenn  
Blessett   DeJanae   Detroit   Consortium College Prep High  
Bluford   Anthony   Detroit   Cass Tech  
Brinston   Sean-Paul   Southfield   Groves High  
Bryant   Brandon   Detroit    
Bryant   Gaibrielle   Detroit   University Liggett School  
Bryant   Mareka   Oak Park   Oak Park High  
Burke   Vincent   Detroit   Southeastern High  
Calhoun   Daniel   Detroit   Detroit School for the Arts  
Carpio   Mirtha   Detroit   Western International High  
Carter   Ciara   Brownstown Township   Carlson  
Carter II   James   Detroit   Detroit Technology  
Casey   Latasha   Detroit   Osborn  
Cash   Joshua   Detroit   ABT  
Cheeks   Leoniece   Detroit   Cass Tech  
Corrothers   Kaila   Detroit   Consortium College Prep High  
Davis   Samantha   Redford   Thurston High  
Djordjevic   Martez   Detroit   Life Skill  
Dunlap   Teonna   Detroit   Cody High  
Dye   Timeka   Detroit   Lincoln High  
Evans   Troy   Detroit   Renaissance  
Flake   Samantha   Belleville   Belleville High  
Fox III   James   Detroit   Consortium College Prep High  
Gore   Danielle   Detroit   Frasier High  
Hale ll   James   Detroit   Davis Aerospace  
Hall   Amber   Farmington Hills   Harrison High  
Hamilton   Adam   Detroit   Cranbrook Kingswood  
Harrigan II   Ashford   Detroit   Davis Aerospace  
Harris   Dayna   Detroit   Northwestern  
Harris   Lauren   Southfield   Southfield Lathrup  
Harvey   Taylor   Detroit   Detroit School for the Arts  
Hawthorne   Princess   Detroit   Marvin Winans Academy  
Hinton   NaKyia   Detroit   ML King High  
Hodges   Gary   Detroit   Detroit School for the Arts  
Hoskins   Stephanie   Detroit   ML King High  
Issa   Akilah   Detroit   Cass Tech  
Jackson   Evan   Detroit   Davis Aerospace  
Johnson   Caitlin   Redford   Thurston High  
Jordan   Kenneth   Lathrop   Southfield Lathrup  
Katanbafruzhad   Michael   Detroit   Western International High  
Lang   Jason   Detroit   Detroit Urban Lutheran  
Lang   Rachel   Detroit   Mercy High  
Long   Nathaniel   Detroit   Cass Tech  
Maxie   Ashara   Brownstown Township   Consortium College Prep High  
McCullough   Blake   Rochester Hills   Rochester High  
Miles   Charmane   Southfield   Southfield High  
Minor III   Alexander   Clinton Township   Frasier High  
Moore   Marc   Fraser   Roseville High  
Murdock   Dominique   Detroit   Detroit School for the Arts  
Norrise   Jonathan   Detroit   Detroit School for the Arts  
Narcisse   Marc     U of D Jesuit  
Ogadinma   Louise   Detroit   Renaissance  
Ogwo Jr.   Phillip   Detroit   Detroit City High  
Parks   Ashley   Detroit   Osborn High  
Pearson   Gordon   Detroit   Cass Tech  
Pinchum   Bryce   Detroit   Cass Tech  
Pollard   Katlyn   Detroit   Consortium  
Powell   Marc   Detroit   Southeastern High  
Pride   Winfred   Detroit   Mumford High  
Ray   Ebony   Detroit   Consortium  
Reed   DeAngelo   Detroit   Detroit Technology  
Roach   Breauna   Detroit   Cass Tech  
Seaton   Joavan   Detroit   Cooley High  
Shavers   Tracey   Detroit   Cass Tech  
Sims   Ryan   Canton   ML King High  
Smith   Edward   Highland Park   Oak Park High  
Smith   Ellise   Southfield   Southfield High  
Smith   Gregory   Eastpointe   South Lake High  
Stevenson   Terrina   Detroit   Cass Tech  
Thomas   Bryce   Southfield   Groves High  
Thompkins   Iiysha   Detroit   Finney High  
Tolbert   Ephram   Detroit   Henry Ford Academy  
Tolbert   Xavier   Detroit   Henry Ford Academy  
Washington   Michelle   Detroit   Henry Ford Academy  
Weathers   Jazzmin   Southfield   Southfield-Lathrup High  
Weir   Dwane   Redford Township   Cass Tech  
West   Lynea   Detroit   Heart Academy  
Winn   George   Southfield   U of D Jesuit  
Wynn   Amberly   Detroit   Cass Tech  


English Essentials
Last Name First Name City School
Bonner   Jayde   Detroit   Westside Christian Academy  
Brown   Britanni   Detroit   Henry Ford Academy  
Burke   Daniel   Detroit   Southeastern High  
Gardner   Lionel   Detroit   Merit Academy  
Harrigan   Aaron   Detroit   Merit Academy  
Harris   Erica   Detroit   UPA  
Hicks   La'Tese   Detroit   Halley Middle School  
Jackson, Jr.   Alter   Detroit   Cornerstone School  
King   Shelby   Detroit   University High  
Livingston   Raven   Redford   Renaissance  
Miles   Joshua   Brownstown   St. John Lutheran  
Miller   Davarr   Detroit   Koschusco Middle  
Mitchell   Brannen   Detroit   Christ the King  
Myers-Nelson   Aryana   Romulus   Romulus High  
Smith   Angelo   Detroit   Consortium College Prep  
Stephenson   Kristin   Southfield   Groves High  
Stewart   Henry   Detroit   Detroit Tech  
Thomas   Adrienne   Macomb   Dakota High  
Thomas   Ashley   Macomb   Dakota High  
Vanner   Malcom   Detroit   ABT  
Watson   Mal'lory   Detroit   Henry Ford Academy  
Wesley   Kendall   Detroit   Bradford Academy  
Wheeler   Asmara   Detroit   Burton International  
Whiteside   Angelique   Detroit   Dorothy Fisher  
Wilkerson   Amanda   Detroit   M. L. King  
Ziegler   Talia   Detroit   Bradford Academy  


Math Essentials
Last Name First Name City School
Barrow   Jerome   Arthur Woods   Mary Thompson Middle  
Bishop   Jeffrey   Detroit   Saint John Lutheran  
Black   Ayanna   Detroit   Detroit International Academy  
Black   Quinton     UFD Academy  
Buchanan III   Roy     Academy of Warren  
Calhoun   Corey     Golightly Education Ctr.  
Calhoun   Darrian     Golightly Education Ctr.  
Chism   Cameron   Farmington Hills   Power Middle  
Chism   Courtney   Farmington Hills   Power Middle  
Crank   Terria   Detroit   Robeson  
Davis   Angela   Reford   Pierce Middle  
Deveaux   Gina   East Point   South Lake High  
Dozier   Caprie   Detroit   Saint John Lutheran  
Evelyn   Terrence   Detroit   Gesu Catholic School  
Fuggerson   Ariel   Detroit   Hellman  
Golston   Brittany   Detroit   Renaissance High  
Gore   Kristian   Roseville   Roseville Jr  
Hall   DaShawn   Detroit   Murray Wright  
Hamlon   Brittani   Detroit   Consortium College Prep High  
Jackson   Javonne   Detroit   Ulysses S. Grant  
Johnson   Demetrius   Detroit   Burton International  
Johnson   Micheal   Detroit   Ferndale Adult  
Jones   Ajee   Southfield   Detroit Urban Lutheran  
Leonard   Shawn   Detroit   Academy of Oak Park  
Matthews   Austin   Detroit   U of D Jesuit Academy  
McCrary Baxter   Sidni   Detroit   Nataki Talibah  
McCullough   Jawan   Southfield   Birney Middle  
Miles   Leon   Southfield   Levey  
Moffett   Jasmine   Clinton Township   John F. Nichols  
Moffett   Roosevelt   Clinton Township   John F. Nichols  
Moses   De'Ann   Detroit   Renaissance High  
Narcisse   Michelle   Detroit   Brownell Magnet Program  
Ogaelinma   Richard   Detroit   ML King High  
Pride   Justin   Detroit   Mumford  
Samson   Terrance   Detroit   Robichaud High  
Scott   Saidah   Detroit   Nataki Talibah  
Smith   Antonio   Detroit   Consortium College Prep High  
Smith   Kortez   Detroit   Denby High High  
Thornton   Brandon   Detroit   Halley Magnet Middle  
Turner   Kimberley   Lathrup Village   Groves High  
Watkins   Tommie   Detroit   University Prep Middle  
Whiteside   Shaondanique   Detroit   Denby High  
williiams   devens   Detroit   Cleveland Middle  
williiams   Janita   Detroit   Detroit School of Arts  
Wilson   devontae   Detroit   Davis Tech. High  
Young   D'Andre   Detroit   Marquette Middle  


Writing and Thinking
Last Name First Name City School
Bacot   Morgan   Livonia   Churchill High  
Boyer   Shauntelle   Detroit   Consortium  
Brinston   Camille   Southfield   Groves High  
Bryant   John   Detroit   U of D Jesuit  
Caesar   Omolara   Detroit   Ecorse High  
Cobb III   Theodore   Oxford   Oxford High  
Crittenden   Brittany   East Point   Crosman High  
Fortson   Paul   Detroit   Advance Technology Academy  
Henry   Olivia   Detroit   Cass Technical  
Huff   Antonio   Detroit   Murray Wright  
Jackson   Latrese   Farmington Hills   North Farmington  
Jones   Autumn   Detroit   Renaissance  
Jones   Bianca   Lathrup Village   Southfield Lathrup  
Kelly   Zakiya   Detroit   Henry Ford Academy  
Moore   Mariah   Farmington Hills   North Farmington  
Payton   Bianca   Detroit   Renaissance  
Payton   Karlos   Detroit   Ferndale High  
Scruggs   Kelly   Detroit   Renaissance  
Stewart   Anthony   Detroit   Detroit Tech  
Teasley   Michael   Detroit   Old Redford Academy  
Thornton   Ashley   Detroit   Renaissance  
Vinson   Justin   Detroit   Advance Technology Academy  
Walton   Kyle   Southfield   Wylie Groves  
Warren   Rashad   Detroit   Detroit School for the Arts  
Watkins   Delonye   Detroit   University Prep High  


For more information contact:
Jeron Campbell,
Founder and CEO
(313) 506-3677
Contact Us