Home


Spring 2004 Student Roster

Past Student List Archive

    Year
Semester
2002-2003 Summer | Fall | Spring
2003-2004 Summer | Fall | Spring
2004-2005 Summer | Fall | Spring
2005-2006 Summer | Fall | Spring
2006-2007 Summer | Fall | Spring
2007-2008 Summer | Fall | Spring
2008-2009 Summer | Fall | Spring
2009-2010 Summer | Fall | Spring
2010-2011 Summer | Fall | Spring
2011-2012 Summer | Fall | Spring








Last NameFirst Name School
Abney   Marvin   Mumford  
Adams   Donovan   Detroit Waldorf  
Adams   Jason   Henry Ford Academy  
Adams   Arizat   Cornerstone  
Agboruche   Rebecca   Cass Tech  
Agboruche   Gabriel   Cass Tech  
Alexander   Shanice   Cornerstone  
Anderson   Marquita   Stevenson High  
Anderson   Sytoria   Pershing  
Anyanwu   Onyema   U of D Jesuit  
Arnold   Chanae   Paul Robeson  
Bailey   Andre   Detroit Academy of Arts & Sci  
Baker   Dorsey   Dakota Heights  
Banks   Spencer   Ferndale Middle  
Banks   Kyle   U of D Jesuit  
Bell   Christina   Mumford  
Billingslea   JaBria   Nsoroma Institute  
Binion   George   St. Martin DePorres  
Blackshear   Kelley   Redford  
Blanton   Lorenzo   Det HS for Fine & Perf Arts  
Bomer, Jr.   Jerome   Detroit Advantage  
Bradley   Brittany   Mumford  
Bradley   Raphael   Southfield  
Bridges   Derrick   Osborn  
Brown   Simone   Harrison High  
Brown   Ashley   Pierce Middle  
Burchfield   Gemela   Southfield-Lathrup  
Burton   Tieanna   Cass Tech  
Campbell   Devin   Oak Park High  
Cartwright   Jordan   Marquette Middle  
Cashaw   Dierra   Oak Park High  
Cheatom   Radhiya   Cass Tech  
Cierra   Watts   Northern  
Clark   Jamari   Cornerstone  
Clements   Deidra   Univ Prep Acadamy  
Coilles   Kimberly   Crockett Technical  
Cooper   Anthony   Osborn  
Cooper, Jr.   Eddie   St. Katharine Drexel  
Cotto   Natasha   Cousino High  
Cox   Terrell   Southfield Lathrup  
Cox   Devon   Det Acad of Arts & Science  
Crawford   Derek   Redford  
Crawford   Kimberly   Langston Hughes  
Cunningham   Asia   Northwestern  
Dade   Jamien   Mumford  
Davis   Tiera   Cass Tech  
Dawson   Erik   Univ Public / Pelham  
Dawson, Jr.   Erik   West Village Academy  
Deal   Dijon   Loyola High  
Denning   Kyle   Benedictine  
Donehue   Donovan   St. Martin DePorres  
Dukes   Darius   Taylor Truman High  
Durr   Jamarr    
Eaddy   Sheley   Southfield Lathrup  
Echols   Harun   Cass Tech  
Echols   Rashid   Malcolm X  
Edison   Brittany   Mumford  
Edwards   Zarinah   Southfield High  
Edwards   Justin   Renaissance  
Edwards   Tamara   Hally Middle  
Edwards   Brandon   Hally Middle  
Egson   Ashley   Cass Tech  
Ernst   Kristopher   U of D Jesuit HS  
Ervin   Anthony   Murphy Middle  
Fells   Jamil   Murray Wright  
Forney   Derrick   Renaissance  
Franklin   Jessica   Detroit Technology HS  
Gatewood   DeWayne   Loyola High  
Godwin   Lance   Paul Robeson  
Godwin   Lamar   Paul Robeson  
Godwin, III   Lawrence   Pershing  
Goodspeed   Jameela   Redford High School  
Gordon   Sheryl   Benjamin Oliver Devis Aerospace  
Gordon   Zach    
Gray   Antijuan   Lessenger  
Hall   Chelsey    
Hannah   Jessica   Chadsey  
Harold   Courtney   Golightly  
Harold   Joyce   Cass Tech  
Harris   Tashlyn   Cass Tech  
Harris, Jr.   Jeffrey   U of D Jesuit  
Harvey   DeWayne    
Haskins   Nicole   Northern  
Hawkins   Genavia   Northern  
Henderson   Ashlee   Renaissance  
Henry   Erica   Cass Tech  
Hicks   Brittany   ML King  
Hicks   Shameelah   Edison Middle  
Hinton   Jerome   U of D Jesuit  
Hinton   Ashley   Cass Tech  
Hinton   Alyse   Cass Tech  
Hockenhull   Cortney   Redford High  
Hockenhull   Tamara   Redford High  
Hockenhull   Billy   Murphy Middle  
Hooper   Trevonna   Farwell Middle  
Houze   Britt   Cass Tech  
Hubbard   Darneisha   Redford High School  
Humphrey   Kierra   Cornerstone  
Ivey   Simone   Renaissance  
Jackson   Crystal   Southfield-Lathrup  
Jackson   Brandon   Birney Middle  
January   Donielle   MLK, Jr  
Jefferson   David   Communications & Media Arts  
Jenkins   Denise   Pershing  
Jenkins   Terrance   Osborn  
Jenkins   Delina    
Jenkins   Daviana   Taft Middle  
Jenkins   Donte   U of D Jesuit  
Jenkins   Deanna   Pershing  
Jenkins   Sharissa    
Jenkins   Roderick   Cleveland Middle  
Jester   Arsenda   Detroit Academy of Arts & Sci  
John   Lydia   Renaissance  
Johnson   Cory   Cass Tech  
Johnson   Katherine    
Johnson   Yolanda   Cooley  
Jones   Jenaee   Southfield  
Jones   Sean   Southfield  
Jones   Floyd   Brace-Lederle  
Kerobo   Sude   Southfield  
Kerobo   Imodu   Levey Middle  
Kheperu   Oyah   Northern  
King   Samantha   Denby  
King   Christopher   Nsorma Institute  
King   Daquan   Carter Middle  
Kinnard   Lindsay   Bloomfield Hills Middle  
Kinney   Kevin   ML King  
Kittrell   Brittney   Franklin Road - Novi  
Lamar   Jamie   Thurston High  
Lambert   Bobinetta   CMA  
Lee   Brittany   Advanced Tech Academy  
Lee   Amyre   Detroit Technology HS  
Leverett   Kyle   Orchard Lake St. Mary's  
Magett   Tiffany   Cass Tech  
Manus   Troy   St. Katharine Drexel  
Markham   Miracle   Henry Ford Academy  
Martin   Crystal   Renaissance  
Martin   Keisha   Cornerstone  
Mattison   Joshua   Univ Prep Acadamy  
Mays   David   U of D Jesuit  
McClintock   Ray   Cass Tech  
McCloud   Trevor    
McGhee   Deven   DEPSA  
McNeill   Darion   Avalon  
Milhouse   Justin   Trinity Catholic  
Mims, Jr.   Leon   Loyola High  
Mitchell   April   CMA High  
Mix   Chapella   Fleming  
Mixon   LaKenya   Renaissance  
Moore   Reginald   Fleming  
Morgan   Analeisia   Pershing  
Morris   Erika   Cornerstone  
Mosely   Erika   Cornerstone  
Moss   Constantine   Loyola  
Moss   Constantine    
Moy   Annise   Walled Lake Northern  
Murray   Randy   Mumford  
Myree   Kelbren   Clarenceville  
Neal   Amber   Renaissance  
Neal   Sieara   Cass Tech  
Nobles, Jr.   Calvin   John Glenn  
Norales   Devin   Grosse Pointe High  
Norris   Jessica   DEPSA  
Nwaohu   Lequa   Groves  
Oden   LaRita   Ferndale Adult  
Owens   David   Osborn  
Patterson   Ikeisha   Cass Tech  
Pearson   Ryan   Cass Tech  
Poole   Keisha   Osborn  
Porter   Latia   Communications & Media Arts  
Pryor   Jeffrey   Benedictine  
Queen   Max   Michigan Automotive  
Ragland   Danielle   Cass Tech  
Ramson   Ashley   Cass Tech  
Ramson   Brandi   Univ Prep Acadamy  
Ramson   Kristian   Golightly  
Roberson   Shalita   ML King  
Roberson   Yakela   Mumford  
Roberson   Joshua   Winan's Academy  
Rogers   Ashleigh   Renaissance  
Rowe   Darius   Redford High  
Samuels   Jeanne   Clintondale  
Samuels   Preston   East Detroit High School  
Scott   Crystal   Romulus High  
Scott   Whitley   Eleanor Roosevelt Middle  
Scott   Brandon   Woodward Academy  
Sewell   Demarius   Finney  
Shelton   Whitney   Academy of Michigan  
Simms   Anthony   University Public  
Simpson   Ashley   Cass Tech  
Sims, Jr.   Howard   Northern  
Singleton   Brian   U of D Jesuit  
Smith   Jordana   Cass Tech  
Smith   Jamillah   Cass Tech  
Smith   Tracy   Cass Tech  
Smith   Crystal   Clarenceville  
Stallworth   LaTasha   Mumford  
Stampley   Bryce   Ferndale Middle  
Stemzynski   Billy   Utica High  
Stewart   Adrienne   Clarenceville  
Strickland   Xandria   East Detroit High  
Strickland   Verniqueka   East Detroit High  
Strong   Alanna   Denby  
Strong   Jennifer   Cass Tech  
Tabscott   Anitra   Consortium College Prep  
Taylor   Thomika    
Taylor   Jalan   Cornerstone  
Terrell   Alysia   Renaissance  
Terry   Nicholas   U of D Jesuit HS  
Thomas   Damien   Finney  
Thomas   Dontae   Loyola High  
Thomas   Bianca   Kelly Middle  
Thomas   Matthew   Roseville Jr High  
Thompson   Arielle   Golightly  
Tolbert   Xavier   Gesu  
Tolbert   Ephraim   Gesu  
Ulmer   Sheilayia   Pershing  
Ulmer   Sheilayia    
Waddles   Chelsea   Cornerstone  
Wadley   Marsea   Frank Cody High  
Walker   Ian   Academy of Michigan  
Walker   Antonio   Osborn  
Walker   Sharetta   Osborn  
Washington   Rachel   Cass Tech  
Washington   Daniel   Taft Middle  
Wells   Aisha   Northwestern  
White   Stacy   Harper Woods High  
White   Danielle   Cass Tech  
Whitehead   LaShonda   Romulus High  
Whitlow   Darius   University of Preparatory  
Wilkins   Nakea   Osborn  
Wilks   Kimberly    
Williams   Darius    
Williams   Patrice   Farwell Middle  
Williams   Tiffany   Southfield  
Williams   Richard   Southfield-Lathrup  
Williams   Paul   Carter Middle  
Williamson   Michelle   Cass Tech  
Willis   Kacie   Renaissance  
Wilson   Gwendolyn   Cody High  
Wilson   Frank   Loyola High  
Wingard   Louie   Cornerstone  
Woods   Darryl   ML King  
Yates, Jr.   Marvin   Renaissance  
Yeargin   Keyunna   Osborn  
Young   Michael   Cass Tech  


For more information contact:
Jeron Campbell,
Founder and CEO
(313) 506-3677
Contact Us