Home


Fall 2004 Student Roster

Past Student List Archive

    Year
Semester
2002-2003 Summer | Fall | Spring
2003-2004 Summer | Fall | Spring
2004-2005 Summer | Fall | Spring
2005-2006 Summer | Fall | Spring
2006-2007 Summer | Fall | Spring
2007-2008 Summer | Fall | Spring
2008-2009 Summer | Fall | Spring
2009-2010 Summer | Fall | Spring
2010-2011 Summer | Fall | Spring
2011-2012 Summer | Fall | Spring








ACT/SAT Prep
Last NameFirst Name School
Adams   Latasha   King HS  
Alexander   Jessica   Cody HS  
Ali   Janay   Southfield-Lathrup HS  
Allen   Dwight   Mackenzie HS  
Anderson   Ali   Southfield-Lathrup HS  
Anyanwu   Onyema   U of D Jesuit  
Archie   Mary   Cass Technical HS  
Bailey   Devon   Oak Park HS  
Batts   Tasha   Cass Technical HS  
Bhuiyan   Saikat   Renaissance HS  
Bloodsaw   Jermaine   Southfield Lathup  
Bonner   Beyounka   Cass Technical HS  
Booker   Jessica   Cass Technical HS  
Boone   Synoequia   Cass Technical HS  
Bridgeforth   Tiffany   Cass Technical HS  
Brown   Brianne   Renaissance HS  
Brown   Simone   Harrison HS  
Bryant   Melvin   River Rouge HS  
Bullock   Jacquis   L'ance Creuse HS  
Burns   Curpri   Harrison HS  
Burton   Cortnie   Cody HS  
Bush   Gary   Martin Luther King Jr. HS  
Butcher   Christopher   Fordson-Dearborn  
Campbell   Calvin   Mumford HS  
Clements   Darryl   Rogers  
Cooper   Bianca   Central HS  
Cooper   Brandon   St. Martin Deporres  
Craft   Dalnesha   Cass Technical HS  
Curtis-Cook   Cenee   Detroit Academy of Arts and Science  
Darby   Davonne   Cass Technical HS  
Davis   Justin   Central HS  
Davis   Lacretia   Cass Technical HS  
Davis   Taeja    
Dennard   Kellen   Cass Technical HS  
Dewolf   Shantell   Cass Technical HS  
Donaldson   Margarett   Martin Luther King Jr. HS  
Donehue   Donovan   Rogers  
Edwards   Kyle   Cass Technical HS  
Edwards   Marissa   Northwestern HS  
Ethridge   Kenean   Eton Academy  
Evans   LaKenya   Denby HS  
Everson   Andrew   Mumford HS  
Flowers   Marcia   Thurston HS  
Forrest   Shannon   Cass Technical HS  
Gibson   Shannon   Cass Technical HS  
Glenn   Lauren   Cass Technical HS  
Gordon   Jessie   Finney HS  
Green   Keithon   Southfield HS  
Green   Keya   Renaissance HS  
Griglen   Clotia   Cass Technical HS  
Griglen   Courtney   Cass Technical HS  
Gulley   Jamia   Grosse Pointe North  
Hamler   CaShana   Osborn HS  
Harden   Jamal   Pershing HS  
Harrell   John   Renaissance HS  
Harris   Gabriel   Communications and Media Arts  
Harris   Samantha    
Hasan   Melisa   Renaissance HS  
Hayes   Dane   Renaissance HS  
Hurst Jr.   Kenneth Davis   Aerospace Tech HS  
Ingram   Tiffany   Martin Luther King  
Iroha   Levil   Livonia Churchill HS  
Jackson   LaToya   Cass Technical HS  
Jackson   Leslie   Cass Technical HS  
Johnson   Darius   Denby HS  
Johnson   Malik   Southfield Lathrop HS  
Johnson   Morgan   Cass Technical HS  
Johnson   Yolanda   Codey HS  
Jones   Janaee   Southfield HS  
Kenney   Keon   Cass Technical HS  
Kern   Lauren   Southfield-Lathrup HS  
King   Marcus   Cass Technical HS  
Kufeji   Omotara   Renaissance HS  
Lambert   Bobinetta   Communications and Media Arts  
Langford   Patrice   Cass Technical HS  
Leggs   Justin   Cass Technical HS  
Lewis   Ashley   Cass Technical HS  
Lewis   Johnnie   Cass Technical HS  
Lewis   Marcus   Southwestern  
Liggins   Chanté   Cass Technical HS  
Linebarger   Mia   Redford HS  
Lloyd   Robert   Mumford HS  
Magett   Tiffany   Cass Technical HS  
Malone   Kayla   Martin Luther King  
Mattison   Dior   Ecorse HS  
Mays   David   U of D Jesuit  
McAfee   Jennifer   Finney HS  
McCartha   Christy   Cass Technical HS  
McCree   Tiarra    
McDougall   Erika   Pershing HS  
McKinley   Camille   Cass Technical HS  
McKinney   Taven   Central HS  
McNeal   Erin   Southfield HS  
Mills   Brittney   Cass Technical HS  
Mills   Whitney   Cass Technical HS  
Moore   Porscha   Northern HS  
Moss   Morgan   Renaissance HS  
Nicholson   Candace    
Oni Jr.   Augustine   Southfield HS  
Perry   Paige   Cass Technical HS  
Pitts   Nicolas   Cass Technical HS  
Posey   Allysia   Detroit Academy of Arts  
Purdy Jr.   Leroy   Detroit Urban Lutheran  
Quinn   Jorel   Renaissance HS  
Quintana   Maria   Cass Technical HS  
Ramsey   Asante   Northwestern HS  
Raymore   Carlos   Rogers Academy  
Robinson   Asia   Renaissance HS  
Robinson   Lashon   Cass Technical HS  
Royster   Rana   Dominican  
Ruff   Christopher   Highland Park HS  
Ruffin   Monét   Cass Technical HS  
Scott   Robert   DSA  
Scott II   Vernon   Cass Technical HS  
Shalhout   Ranyah   Cass Technical HS  
Sharpe   Eboni   Mackenzie HS  
Shelton   Dominick   U of D Jesuit  
Sims   Ashley   Cass Technical HS  
Sledge   Clarice   Detroit HS for Fine and Performing Arts  
Smith   Morgan   Renaissance HS  
Solomon Jr.   Ricardo   Mumford HS  
Spearman   Cassidy   Cass Technical HS  
Steele   Brian   River Rouge HS  
Striggles   Jasper   Kettering  
Strong   Jennifer   Cass Technical HS  
Suell   Tiffany   Cass Technical HS  
Suggs   David   Detroit HS for Fine and Performing Arts  
Thompson   Isaiah   John Glenn HS  
Thornton   Cynthia   Henry Ford HS  
Troy   Brianca   Cass Technical HS  
Troy   Jabari   Renaissance HS  
Vincent   Takiyah   Detroit HS for Fine and Performing Arts  
Walker   Sydney   Dominican  
Washington   James   King HS  
Waterman   Kaylan   Wayne County Community College  
Waterman   Kendall   Wayne County Community College  
Waterman   Kristan   Wayne County Community College  
Wellams   September   Cass Technical HS  
Williams   April   Cass Technical HS  
Williams   Brian   Cass Technical HS  
Williams   David   Renaissance HS  
Williams   Jennifer   Redford HS  
Williams   Shakira   Mumford HS  
Womack   Ryan   U of D Jesuit  
Wormely   Alandra   Avondale  


English Essentials
Last NameFirst Name School
Cartwright   Jordan    
Coles   Londell   Cadillac Middle School  
Gray   William   Cornerstone  
Hamler   Veronica   Osborn  
Jones   Floyd   Brace Lederle  
King   Matthew   St. Martinelle Porrus  
Merrill   Richelle (Lynn)   Univ. Prep Academy  
Newsome   Shavar   Hally Magnet  
Oni   Fresher   Southfield H.S.  
Perry   Dominique   Detroit Abemy  
Smith   Brian   C. C. A. M. S.  
Thompson   Lindsay   Ivan Ludington M. S.  
Williams   Jeffrey   St. Casimir  
Williams   Lloyd   Golightly Education Center  
Williams   Shannon   Cornerstone  


Math Essentials
Last NameFirst Name School
Branch   Brittany   Arts Academy in the Woods  
Brantley   Gabrielle   Detroit Edison  
Brooks   Jalani   Center for Literacy and Creativity  
Christopher   Michael   Cornerstone  
Curry   Lorenzo   Ruddiman  
Dandridge   Jasmine   Henry Ford HS  
Davis   Sadie   Eppler Jr. High  
Dowell   Marie Arts   Academy in the Woods  
Harrell   Ashlee   Martin Luther King Jr. HS  
Harrell   Patreece   Marquette Middle School  
Hood   Brittany   Academy of Lathrup Village  
Ingram   Dominique   Western International HS  
Jones   DaLaina   University Prep HS  
Kapland   James    
Kuu   Xam   Charles Rogers Academy  
Langford   Patrina   Cass Technical HS  
Lewis   Charmaine   Academy of Detroit  
Lyles   Chiffon   King H.S.  
Martin   LaShawn   Detroit Edison  
Matlock   DaShawnna   Detroit Advantage Academy  
McCree   Dajaneil   Cornerstone  
McLean   Tara   Cornerstone  
McPherson   Brittany   Cass Technical HS  
Northcross   Collin   Japhet  
Paden   Ashley   Southfield HS  
Payton   Paris   Beaubien  
Perry   Dexter   Golightly Educational Center  
Poden   Asia   Southfield HS  
Powell   Darius   Post Middle School  
Pride-Fletcher   Amber   Murray Wright HS  
Ragland   Jamar   Cornerstone  
Rice   Brittany   Henry Ford HS  
Roland   Cedric   Chandler Park Academy  
Roland   Donald   Detroit Adv. Academy  
Samuels   Tracee   Hally Middle School  
Scott   Domanique   Fisher  
Shepherd   Dion   Detroit Academy of Arts and Science  
Sims   Nichelle   Cass Technical HS  
Spearman   Cody   Cass Technical HS  
Taylor   Eris   Oak Park HS  
Thomas   Deshauna   Oak Park HS  
Tillery   Anthony   Henry Ford HS  
Waters   Fahren   Woodward Academy  
Williams   Daniel   Golightly Educational Center  
Woods   Suelynn   Bates Academy  


Writing and Thinking
Last NameFirst Name School
Brown   Sheray   Consortium Colllege Prep  
Burton   Desmond   Loyola High School  
Colston   Kevin   Martin Luther King  
Dandie   Marie   Martin Luther King Jr. HS  
Grant   Kyla   Southfield Christian  
Headspeth   Krystal   Murray Wright H.S.  
January   Donielle   Martin Luther King Jr. HS  
Jefferson   David   Communication and Media  
Kern   Brittany   Southfield-Lathrup HS  
Martin   Brittany   Renaissance HS  
McMath   Capri   Mumford HS  
Sanders   Christina   Central HS  
Smith   Brittney   Arts Academy in the Woods  
Thompson   Chelsea   Renaissance HS  


For more information contact:
Jeron Campbell,
Founder and CEO
(313) 506-3677
Contact Us