Home


Fall 2002 Student Roster

Past Student List Archive

    Year
Semester
2002-2003 Summer | Fall | Spring
2003-2004 Summer | Fall | Spring
2004-2005 Summer | Fall | Spring
2005-2006 Summer | Fall | Spring
2006-2007 Summer | Fall | Spring
2007-2008 Summer | Fall | Spring
2008-2009 Summer | Fall | Spring
2009-2010 Summer | Fall | Spring
2010-2011 Summer | Fall | Spring
2011-2012 Summer | Fall | Spring




ACT/SAT Prep
Last NameFirst Name School
Akinpelu Oluseyi Cass Tech
Akpabio Aisha Cass Tech
Andrews   John   St. Marys Prep  
Armstead   Tiffany   Renaissance  
Ateman   Prayer   DSA  
Brown   Collethe   DSA  
Brown   Robin   Cass Tech  
Brown   Sylvester   Davis Aerospace  
Burns   Aja   Cass Tech  
Campbell   Allysn   Cass Tech  
Candler   Kris   Cass Tech  
Cargile   Kimberly   Communication and Media  
Carter   John   Southfield  
Caruthers   Michael   Southeastern  
Chandler   Brandon   Mumford  
Chavelle   Scott    
Claiborne   Joseph   Rennaissance  
Cole   Oumar    
Collins   Rivonne   Cass Tech  
Crittendon   Brandon   Southeastern  
Cunningham   Ranie   Southeastern  
Curtis   Bilal   Renaissance  
Curtis   Jelani   Cass Tech  
Davis   Ashley   Henry Ford High School  
Dennis   Brandon    
Dickerson   Wyndi   Southeastern  
Dixson   Ebonie   Southeastern  
Draughn   Mallory   Cass Tech  
Ellis   Marcel   Southeastern  
Evans   Aisha   Cass Tech  
Ewing   Keith   Southeastern  
Farooq   Yasmeen   Edsel Ford  
Farooq   Yassen   Edsel Ford  
Futch   Kenyetta   Cody  
Green   Carmencita   Denby  
Gregory   Erica   Henry Ford Acacemy  
Griffin   Martina   Cass Tech  
Hadley   Santasha   Southeastern  
Hall   Johnny   Renaissance  
Hamilton   Camellia   Southeastern  
Hanna   Michael   Cass Tech  
Harper   Christian   Southeastern  
Hart   Carlton   Northern  
Hart   Wintonia   Oak Park  
Harville   Tiffany   Harper Woods High  
Hawkins   Janae   Southeastern  
Hinton   Timothy   Loyola High  
Hollaway   Derek   Cass Tech  
Holt   Dominique   Crockett Tech  
Issa   Bomani   U of D  
Jackson   Quinta   Southeastern  
James   Javanique   Southeastern  
Johnson   Lynzi   Rennaissance  
Johnson   Stephanie   Mercy High  
Jones   Cherron   Southeastern  
Jones   Robyn   Cass Tech  
Keas   David   Southfield Lathrup  
Kelso   Sherri   Southeastern  
King   Steven   Davis Aerospace  
Knight   Alisha   King  
Knight   Justin   Henry Ford Academy  
Lawson   Crystal   Southfield  
Linebarger   Mia   Redford  
Martin   Trae   Harrison  
Mathis   Sonja   Mumford  
Mattox   Danielle   Cass Tech  
Mays   Devin   Univ. of Detroit  
McConnell   Dedrick   Southfield Lathrup  
McConnell   Frederick   Southfield Lathrup  
McCullough   Derek   Academy of Business  
McNutt   Jenifer   Cass Tech  
Milton   Deveron   M.L. King  
Mitchell   Jamia   Cass Tech  
Mitchell   Karla   Thurman High  
Mobley   Ayoka   Cass Tech  
North   Jeanette   Cody  
Odonald   Bomen    
Phillips   Howard   Cass Tech  
Plain   Terrence   Southeastern  
Pratt   Stacey   Southeastern  
Richardson   Krystal   Crockett Tech  
Roberson   Sade   Osborn  
Ross   Kendra   Cass Tech  
Royster   Rana   Dominican High  
Scott   Chavell   Southeastern  
Sharfner   Jillian   Cass Tech  
Sheffield   John   Southeastern  
Siebert   Erik   Denby  
Simmons   Mario   Cass Tech  
Sims   Jamal   Mumford  
Sims   TyJuan   Mumford  
Sloan   Tiffani   Cass Tech  
Smith   Britni   Southeastern  
Smith   Charisse   Cass Tech  
Smith   Charlton   U of D  
Smith   Donecia   Murray Wright  
Smith   Irwin   Cass Tech  
Taylor   Benjamin   Southeastern  
Tehaun   Harvey    
Thomas   Gabrielle   Renaissance  
Thompson   Jerricka   Cass Tech  
Tyler   Majorie    
Walker   Stephanie   Southfiled Lathrup  
Weaver   Alicia   Mercy High School  
White   Nedria   Redford  
Whitman II   Gerald   Detroit Comm. HS  
Wiggins   Brittany   Cass Tech  
Willis   Kacie   Renaissance  
Young   Darlene   Mackenzie  


Math Essentials
Last NameFirst Name School
Adams   Aric   Golightly  
Barnes   Shamaria   Chadsey  
Bishop   Karima   Murray Wright  
Bishop   Karmen   Murray Wright  
Byrd   Brandon   Marquette Middle  
Coleman   Brandon    
Colson   Darius   St. Mary of Redford  
Cooper   Daniel   HFA  
Crouch   Erin   Cass Tech  
Epperson   Ethan   Burton International  
Garland   Quinn   Cass Tech  
Gaston   Tiffany   Power Middle  
Gibbs   Marcus   Loyola  
Gitchway   Tanisha   Cass Tech  
Hannah   Jessica   Chadsey  
Harris   Deirdra   Detroit Academy Arts and Science  
Harris   Mykea   Elmdale Conservatory  
Harville   Tiffany    
Hawkins   Jeremiah   Southeastern  
Henderson   Patrice   Golightly Education  
Hinton   Natasha   Detroit Edison  
Jenkins   Mikos   Chandler Park Academy  
Lambert   Bobinetta   CMA  
Lee   Bethany   Detroit Urban Lutheran School  
Lindsey   Jessica   Redford Union  
Lockhart   William    
Mays   David   U of Detroit  
Patterson   Keith   King  
Phillips   Derek   Ecorse High  
Philson   Chauncey   Finney  
Reynolds   Tanaisha   Burton International  
Wells   Ashlie   High School of Commerce  
Woods   Bryant   South High School  
Yearby   Ifeyani   Bates Academy  


English Essentials
Last NameFirst Name School
Ahmad II   Jamar   Cass Tech  
Atkins   Tonyel   Detroit Academy of the Arts and Sciences  
Bell   Ricky    
Brown   Tenell   Southwestern  
Cooper   Antonio   Farwell Jr  
Hollaway   Bryant   Henry Ford  
Jackson   Bryant   Marquette  
Johnson   Yolanda   Cooley High  
Kyles   Michael   Loyola  
McGrady   Joshua   Burton International  
Reynolds, Jr.   Lonnie   U of D  
Thompson-Osayande   Deonte   U of D  
Wallace   Torian   Southfield Lathrup  


For more information contact:
Jeron Campbell,
Founder and CEO
(313) 506-3677
Contact Us