Summer 2008 Student Roster

Past Student List Archive

    Year
Semester
2002-2003 Summer | Fall | Spring
2003-2004 Summer | Fall | Spring
2004-2005 Summer | Fall | Spring
2005-2006 Summer | Fall | Spring
2006-2007 Summer | Fall | Spring
2007-2008 Summer | Fall | Spring
2008-2009 Summer | Fall | Spring
2009-2010 Summer | Fall | Spring
2010-2011 Summer | Fall | Spring
2011-2012 Summer | Fall | Spring




Math Essentials
Last Name First Name City School
ABBY   SEAN   DETROIT   HAILY MAGNET SCHOOL  
Adams   Danielle   DETROIT   Ludington Middle  
ADAMS   JESSICA   DETROIT   CASS TECHNICAL  
ADKINS   WARREN II   DETROIT   DETROIT CHARTER MERIT ACADEMY  
BENSON   KENMAR     LAW  
BRECKENRIDGE   JALEN   DETROIT   OLD REDFORD ACADEMY  
CRUMP   CHRISTOPHER   DETROIT   ST. CLARE OF MONTEFALCO  
DABNEY   BIANCA   DETROIT   OAK PARK PREP SCHOOL ACADEMY  
FLAKE   JENNELLE   SOUTHFIELD   BERKSHIRE MS  
GRIFFIN   COURTNEY   LATHRUP VILLAGE   SOUTHFIELD CHRISTIAN  
HALL   JULIAN   GROSSE POINTE WOODS   BROWNELL  
HOOD   JANEE'   NOVI    
HUGHES   JASMINE   DETROIT   PARKER  
KNOX   LERNARD   DETROIT   THOMPSON MS  
MARTIN   MICHAEL   DETROIT   WEST HILL  
MORY   DIANE   SOUTHFIELD   THOMPSON MS  
MURRAY   MATTHEW   DETROIT   CORNERSTONE  
NOBLE   JAYLN   DETROIT   CORNERSTONE  
NORMAN   QUINCY   DETROIT   DETROIT PREMIERE ACADEMY  
OWENS   AYLWIN   DETROIT   Ludington Middle  
ROBARDS-ALLEN   JAELYN   DETROIT   BATES ACADEMY  
SMITH   KRISTEN   DETROIT   SPAIN ELEMENTARY/MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SPRING   JUSTIN   DETROIT   PLYMOUTH EDUCATION CENTER  
TRAYLOR   KELSIE   DETROIT   PARKWAY CHRISTIAN  
TURNER   DARIAN   DETROIT   ST CLARE OF MONTEFALCO  
WRIGHT   GARRETT   DETROIT   BATES ACADEMY  


10th Grade Prep
Last Name First Name City School
ADKINS   BRIANNA   DETROIT   WOODHAVEN HIGH SCHOOL  
BRUE   KELLY   DETROIT   MERCY HIGH SCHOOL  
BUSSELL   STEFON   DETROIT   SOUTHEASTERN HS  
CASTELOW   DARIAN   LATHRUP VILLAGE   BERKLEY HIGH  
DIANE   ASIA   SOUTHFIELD   SOUTHFIELD-LATHRUP  
HUGHES   PERRY   DETROIT   FREDERICK DOUGLASS  
HUNTER   GREGORY   ST. CLAIR    
KENNEDY   JANEE'      
LEWIS   EDWARD   DETROIT   RENAISSANCE  
MOORE   STEPHON   DETROIT   MLK  
SPRING   TORY   DETROIT   CASS TECHNICAL  
THOMAS   COREY   DETROIT   RENAISSANCE  
TONEY   LAWRENCE   DETROIT   CASS TECHNICAL  
WICKER   MARQUIS   DETROIT   FINNEY HS  


ACT/SAT Prep
Last Name First Name City School
ARRINGTON   ROCQUEL   DETROIT   CASS TECHNICAL  
BABB   CHANDLER   SOUTHFIELD   SOUTHFIELD-LATHRUP  
BANTON   APRYL   DETROIT   RENAISSANCE  
BRECKENRIDGE   RAYMOND   DETROIT   OLD REDFORD ACADEMY  
BROWN   MATTHEW   HARPER WOODS   CASS TECHNICAL  
BROWN   VERONICA   HARPER WOODS   CASS TECHNICAL  
BRUE   SABRINA   DETROIT   MERCY HIGH SCHOOL  
BYRD   CHANEL   DETROIT   CASS TECHNICAL  
COOPER   FALEN   DETROIT   HEART ACADEMY  
CROOKS   ALICIA   DETROIT   RENAISSANCE  
CRUMP   DOMINIQUE   DETROIT   RENAISSANCE  
DANIELS   MARSHAY   HARPER WOODS   GROSSE POINTE NORTH  
DAVIS   SADIE   FARMINGTON HILLS   HARRISON HS  
DAVIS   TIA-RELL   DETROIT   OLD REDFORD ACADEMY  
DRAKE   LAJOIA   DETROIT   DETROIT SCHOOL OF PERFORMING ARTS  
DRAKE   VIENTIA   DETROIT   DETROIT SCHOOL OF ARTS  
FAULKNER   STACEY   DETROIT   MELVINDALE HS  
FOSTER   MARIAN   DETROIT   CENTRAL HS  
GALLANT   JILLIAN   LATHRUP VILLAGE   CASS TECHNICAL  
GARRETT   MATTHEW   DETROIT   SOUTHFIELD HS  
GAUVIN   CHARNAE   OAK PARK   RENAISSANCE  
HALL   ASHLEY   GROSSE POINTE WOODS   GROSSE POINTE NORTH  
HALL   KELSEY   SOUTHFIELD   WEST BLOOMFIELD  
HODGES   GARY   DETROIT   DETROIT SCHOOL OF ARTS  
HOLLAND   NICHOLAS   DETROIT   U OF D JESUIT  
HUGHES   KIA   DETROIT   INKSTER  
JOHNSON   AUTUMN   DETROIT   OAK PARK HS  
LLANES   ADRIENNE   DETROIT   CASS TECHNICAL  
LONGMIRE   STEPHANIE   DETROIT   CASS TECHNICAL  
MALONE   BEN   DETROIT   WYLIE E GROVES  
MARTIN   CHANEL   DETROIT   ANDOVER HS  
MCCLAINE   KELLIE   SOUTHFIELD   DETROIT URBAN LUTHERAN HS  
MCKESSON   MERESA   DETROIT   RENAISSANCE  
MERKISON   JAMIE   DETROIT   RENAISSANCE  
MITCHELL   IESHA   DETROIT   RENAISSANCE  
MITCHELL   RICKKEY   DETROIT   HENRY FORD ACADEMY  
MOORE   SADE   SOUTHFIELD   DETROIT TECH  
MORRIS   LAWERENCE   DETROIT   MARVIN L. WINANS ACADEMY  
NORMAN   ANNA   DETROIT   RENAISSANCE  
POSEY   MCARTHUR   DETROIT   DETROIT TECH  
PRIDE   JUSTIN   DETROIT   MUMFORD HS  
RUFF   SHAQWANDA   DETROIT   PERSHING HS  
SCARBER   JASMINE   OAK PARK   FARMINGTON HARRISON  
SMITH   BRANDIE   DETROIT   RENAISSANCE  
SMITH   CIARA   DETROIT   CASS TECHNICAL  
SMITH   CONRAD   DETROIT   CASS TECHNICAL  
SPENCER   DANTEZ   DETROIT   FREDERICK DOUGLASS  
THOMAS   LEONARD   DETROIT   RENAISSANCE  
WHITE   DEREK   DETROIT   MUMFORD HS  
WHITE   ERIN   DETROIT   CASS TECHNICAL  
WILKERSON   AMANDA   DETROIT   ML KING HS  
WILLIAMS   ALEXUS   OAK PARK   HARRISON HS  


9th Grade Prep
Last Name First Name City School
BELLOMY   ELIJAHWON   DETROIT   CORNERSTONE  
BRADFORD   RONALD III   DETROIT   STILL LOOKING -- LOYOLA  
BRECKENRIDGE   DEVON   DETROIT   OLD REDFORD ACADEMY  
COLEMAN   QUINCY   DETROIT   OLD REDFORD ACADEMY  
DAWS   DARRYL   DETROIT   OLD REDFORD ACADEMY  
GREEN   KAYANNA   DETROIT   CASS TECHNICAL  
GRIFFIN   ALEXIS   LATHRUP VILLAGE   DETROIT SCHOOL OF ARTS  
HENDERSON   JASMINE   DETROIT   INKSTER  
KING   CAMILLE   FARMINGTON HILLS   HARRISON HS  
ROBLEH   IDRIS   DETROIT   CASS TECHNICAL  
STEVNESON   LAMYRA   SOUTHFIELD   UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL ACADEMY  
TRAYLOR   MATTHEW   DETROIT   PARKWAY CHRISTIAN  
ZIEGLER   TALIA   DETROIT   UNIVERSITY PREP ACADEMY  


For more information contact:
Jeron Campbell,
Founder and CEO
(313) 506-3677
Contact Us