Summer 2009 Student Roster

Past Student List Archive

    Year
Semester
2002-2003 Summer | Fall | Spring
2003-2004 Summer | Fall | Spring
2004-2005 Summer | Fall | Spring
2005-2006 Summer | Fall | Spring
2006-2007 Summer | Fall | Spring
2007-2008 Summer | Fall | Spring
2008-2009 Summer | Fall | Spring
2009-2010 Summer | Fall | Spring
2010-2011 Summer | Fall | Spring
2011-2012 Summer | Fall | Spring




Math Essentials
Last Name First Name City School
Dunlap   Sarah   Detroit   University Prep Academy  
Dwyer   Daniel   Detroit   Ludington Magnet Middle  
Flake   Jennelle   Southfield   Berkshire Middle School  
Griffin   Coortney   Lathrup Village   Southfield Christian  
Hairston   Kailinn   Detroit   Nataki Talibah School house  
Jones   Thomas   Detroit   Chandler Park Academy  
McClendon   Brianna   Detroit   Luddington Middle School  
McDougal   Jeffrey   Detroit   Hally Magnet Middle School  
Oden   John Jr.   Southfield   St. Regis  
Richards   Michelle   Detroit   Ludington Magnet Middle School  
Short Jr.   Erric   Detroit   Bethune Academy  
Swain   Alfonzo   Detroit   Consortium College Prep High  
Thompson   Norris   Detroit   Parkway Christian School  
Webb   Damon   Detroit   Blanchette Middle School  
Webb   Michael   Detroit   Blanchette Middle School  
Wilson   Jalil   Chesterfield   Lanse Creuse Middle School  


10th Grade Prep
Last Name First Name City School
Barnes   Ryan   Farmington Hills   U of D  
Dennard Jr.   Allen   Detroit   Detroit School of Arts  
Gary   Deante   Clinton Township   Frasier High  
Green   Kayanna   Detroit   Mercy  
Griffin   Alexis   Lathrup Village   Detroit Performing Arts  
Hollimon   Taylor   Detroit   Henry Ford Academy  
Jackson   Taylour   Detroit   Renaissance  
Jones   Jacqueline   Detroit   Chandler Park Academy  
Spiller Jr.   Keith   Redford   DFC  
Turner   Michael   Detroit   Ecorse High School  
Washington   Justin   Detroit   Southfield H.S.  
Wyatt   Leila   Detroit   Renaissance  
Ziegler   Talia   Detroit   University Prep Academy  


ACT/SAT Prep
Last Name First Name City School
Brown   Britani   Detroit   Henry Ford Academy  
Brown   Jelani   Detroit   Cass Tech  
Bussell   Stefon   Detroit   Southeastern  
Carey   Tiffany   Detroit   Renaissance  
Christopher   Michael   Detroit   Roseville  
Cooper   Falen   Detroit   Hart Academy  
Daniels   Payton   Eastpointe   Detroit International Acad  
Diane   Asia   Southfield   Southfield Lathrup  
Ernst   Micah   Farmington Hills   Mercey  
Gary   Latreya   Redford   Thurston  
Hall   Ashley   Grosse Pointe Woods   Grosse Point North  
Harrigan   Aaron   Detroit   Davis Aerospace  
Harris   Dominique   Detroit   Western International  
Hoye   Kemit   Detroit   Renaissance  
Jordan   Alexis   Detroit   University  
Juniel   Marcus   Detroit   University Prep  
Lockhart   Gibron   Detroit   Interlochen  
Lyles   Shanelle   Oak Park   Oak Park  
McKoy III   Antonio   Detroit   Renaissance  
Morrer II   Christopher   Detroit   Renaissance  
Narcisse   Marcus   Grosse Pointe   U of D Jesuit  
Pearson   Mario   Southfield   Southfield Lathrup  
Pugh   Joseph   Belleville   Belleville  
Raby   Shomari   Detroit   DSA  
Ramey   Natalie   Detroit   Renaissance  
Reed   Andre   Redford   Thurston  
Sarrow   Kaila   Detroit   Henry Ford Academy  
Smith II   Shawn   Detroit   Southfield Lathrup  
Spiller   Sterling   Redford   Henry Ford Academy  
Spring   Tory   Detroit   Cass Tech  
Stallworth   Desmond   Detroit   Renaissance  
Storball   Dawn   Detroit   Parkway Christian  
Taylor   Joi   Detroit   Renaissance  
Thompson   Norkita   Detroit   Dakota  
Tucker   Eboni   Detroit   University Prep  
Tucker   Iesha   Detroit   University Prep  
Turner   Charlie   Detroit   Ecorse  
Turner   Kimberly   Lathrup Village   Mercey  
Valentine   Germaine   Detroit   Western International  
Vincent   Indeah   Detroit   Renaissance  
Washington   Mykresha   Detroit   University Prep  
Watson   Epiphany   Clinton Township   Crockett Technical  
Williams   Janita   Detroit   DSA  


9th Grade Prep
Last Name First Name City School
Alexander Jr.   Diara   Detroit   Cornerstone Middle School  
Bass   Kaylin   Southfield    
Diane   Mory   Southfield   Thompson Middle School  
Elbezra   Adhem   Dearborn Heights   Crestwood High School  
Ferguson   Aaron   Detroit   St. Paul Lutheran  
Gibbs III   Harold   Detroit   Clawson High School  
Hall   Julian   Grosse Pointe Woods   Browell Middle School  
Haroon   Kamau   Detroit   Laurus Academy  
Heirston   Kendall   Detroit    
Hollins Jr.   Reginald   Detroit    
Lewis   Troy   Farmington Hills   Brother Rice  
McKoy   Ania   Detroit   Detroit Merit Academy  
Robbins   Alphonso   Southfield   University High School Academy  
Scott   Asia   Detroit   Renaissance  
Spears   D'Moni   Southfield   Groves High School  


For more information contact:
Jeron Campbell,
Founder and CEO
(313) 506-3677
Contact Us